PROVINCIA DI ASTI

AGLIANO TERME
PRESIDENTE: Gianfranco TRUFFA – deceduto 20
V.PRESIDENTE: Angelo PENNA
SEGRETARIO: Angelo PENNA

ASTI PROV.LE – S. DAMIANO
PRESIDENTE: Giovanni MACAGNO
V.PRESIDENTE: Nino NEBIOLO
SEGRETARIO: Adriano PENSO

MONCALVO
PRESIDENTE: Rossano BELLAN
V.PRESIDENTE: Massimo ORSAGNA
SEGRETARIO: Silvano BERNUTI

MONTEGROSSO D’ASTI
PRESIDENTE: Ezio NEGRO
V.PRESIDENTE: Nunzio DI GIOVANNI
SEGRETARIO: Vittorino PIA

PENANGO – CALLIANO
PRESIDENTE: Alfredo POLI
V.PRESIDENTE: Alessandro ALLEMANO
SEGRETARIO: Achille ACCORNERO

PIOVA’ MASSAIA
PRESIDENTE: Giorgio MUSSO
V.PRESIDENTE: Pierino ALBESIANO
SEGRETARIO: Marisa NOVELLI

PROVINCIA DI BIELLA

BIELLA PROV.LE
PRESIDENTE: Mario FORNERO GREGGIO
V.PRESIDENTE: Vilmer BONATO
SEGRETARIO: Roberto BONA

CAVAGLIA’
PRESIDENTE: Piero LADETTO
V.PRESIDENTE: Giovanni FILIPPINI
SEGRETARIO: Mario DELOGU

PROVINCIA DI NOVARA

CAMERI
PRESIDENTE: Domenico CASTANO
V.PRESIDENTE: Mario GALLIANI
SEGRETARIO: Francesco BORRINI

GRIGNASCO
PRESIDENTE: Tranquillo BORSOI
V.PRESIDENTE: Mario ZANELLATO
SEGRETARIO: Lorenzo BELTRAMI- dimissioni

NOVARA – NU. VEVERI – NU. CARPIGNANO S.
PRESIDENTE: Luigi Giuseppe CIRIOLO
V.PRESIDENTE: Luciano VANDELLI
SEGRETARIO: Gianpaolo FRANCESCON

PROVINCIA DI TORINO

BORGOREGIO – TORRAZZA P.TE
PRESIDENTE: Piero PERINO
V.PRESIDENTE: Marco GALLINA
SEGRETARIO: Guido FABBIAN

CASTELLAMONTE
PRESIDENTE: Renzo ZUCCA
V.PRESIDENTE: Riccardo FEDERICO
SEGRETARIO: Cesare PICASSO

RIVAROLO CANAVESE
PRESIDENTE: Mario VITTONE
V.PRESIDENTE: Angelo COLOIARO
SEGRETARIO: Dario TARIZZO

TORINO PROV.LE – FARIGLIANO – SUSA
PRESIDENTE: Epifanio PASTORELLO
V.PRESIDENTE: Luciano SORRENTINO
SEGRETARIO: Ignazio BUONOMO

VILLAFRANCA PIEMONTE
PRESIDENTE: Pietro VIGNOLO
V.PRESIDENTE: Domenico GARETTO
SEGRETARIO: Mario AIMARETTI

PROVINCIA DI VERCELLI

BORGOSESIA
PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe LEONE
V.PRESIDENTE: Italo SIMCIC
SEGRETARIO: Roberto FRESCHI

VERCELLI – NU. CIGLIANO – CASALE M.
PRESIDENTE: Domenico PARISI
V.PRESIDENTE: Marcantonio ATTANASIO
SEGRETARIO: Marcantonio ATTANASIO