AREZZO

CORTONA Prov.le – AR-

PRESIDENTE: Ernesto GNERUCCI

V.PRESIDENTE: Giovanni BOZZELLA

SEGRETARIO: Mauro POLEZZI

MONTEVARCHI

PRESIDENTE: Fabrizio PONTANARI

V.PRESIDENTE: Libero GUERRINI

SEGRETARIO: Roberto POGGIALI

FIRENZE

FIRENZE Prov.le- Gr. Classe 1941

PRESIDENTE: Andrea BRESCHI

V.PRESIDENTE: Marcello SCUPOLA

SEGRETARIO: Maria Teresa SCARNATI

MASSA MARITTIMA

PRESIDENTE: Francesco GIUSTINO

V.PRESIDENTE: Italo PIRAS

SEGRETARIO: Lara LORENZETTI

LIVORNO

LIVORNO Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Nello ANDREANI

V.PRESIDENTE: Romeo GIANAROLI

SEGRETARIO: Vincenzo SICORELLO

PIOMBINO- Val di Conia

PRESIDENTE: Agostino CIALLI

V.PRESIDENTE: PierGiovanni BISORI

SEGRETARIO: Laura CALLAIOLI

LUCCA

FORTE dei Marmi

PRESIDENTE: Bruno BIAGI

V.PRESIDENTE: Lorenzo NERI

SEGRETARIO: Renato BINELLI

GARFAGNANA- Castiglione di Garfagnana-

PRESIDENTE: Giovanni MORGANTI

V.PRESIDENTE: Mario GRASSI

SEGRETARIO: Nilo ANGELI

LUCCA Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Mario RUGGIERO

V.PRESIDENTE: Mariano PUCCINELLI

SEGRETARIO: Ermanno Andrea LUCCHESI

MASSAROSA

PRESIDENTE: Domenico CARMIGNANI

V.PRESIDENTE: Luis Roberto PICCHIANI

SEGRETARIO: Ernesto BIANCHI

MASSA-CARRARA

MASSA-CARRARA Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Franco TORTORELLA

V.PRESIDENTE: Friorino BARSACCHI

SEGRETARIO: Francesco LORIERI

PISA

PISA Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Riccardo BUSCEMI

V.PRESIDENTE: Ugo BENEDETTI

SEGRETARIO: Lisa MANNUCCI

PISTOIA

PESCIA-Valdinievole Prov.le-PT

PRESIDENTE: Luciano BOCCHINI

V.PRESIDENTE: Franco SAIU

SEGRETARIO: Tiziano FROSINI

PRATO

MONTEMURLO

PRESIDENTE: Giovacchino MORGANTI

V.PRESIDENTE: Mario BARTOLINI

SEGRETARIO: Luciano NARDI

POGGIO A CAIANO

PRESIDENTE: Piero GIULIANI

V.PRESIDENTE: Edoardo BETTAZZI

SEGRETARIO: Enrico BRESCI

PRATO Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Giors ONETO

V.PRESIDENTE: Riccardo PARIGI

SEGRETARIO: Andrea GIOMI

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE

BOLZANO

BOLZANO Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Roberto TESSARO

V.PRESIDENTE: Emanuele GERMOZZI

SEGRETARIO: Silvano CASSINI

TRENTO

TRENTO Prov.le- Nu Predazzo

PRESIDENTE: Rodolfo VIOLA

V.PRESIDENTE: Vincenzo FIUMARA

SEGRETARIO: Antonio SCARDICCHIA