BELLUNO

BELLUNO Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Costante FONTANA

V.PRESIDENTE: Benvenuto POL

SEGRETARIO: Biagio LETTIERI

FELTRE

PRESIDENTE: Giovanni TONNI

V.PRESIDENTE: Giorgio GALLINA

SEGRETARIO: Ivo DALLA MORA

PONTE nelle ALPI

PRESIDENTE: Gianluigi RUSCONI

V.PRESIDENTE: Franco ORZES

SEGRETARIO: Salvatore CUZARI

TRICHIANA

PRESIDENTE: Bruno TORMEN

V.PRESIDENTE: Giosuè FAGHERAZZI

SEGRETARIO: Mario CESCA

PADOVA

MIANE

PRESIDENTE: Franco -fac.funz. FAVRETTO DE

V.PRESIDENTE: Giacobbe BORTOLINI

SEGRETARIO: Alessandro NISI

MOGLIANO VENETO

PRESIDENTE: Giancarlo MION

V.PRESIDENTE: Bruno MUGNATO

SEGRETARIO: Roberto PRETE

MONTANER di Sarmede – Fregona

PRESIDENTE: Gian Paolo DE LUCA

V.PRESIDENTE: Valentino PIZZOL

SEGRETARIO: Guido SALVADOR

MONTEBELLUNA

PRESIDENTE: Generoso TORRESAN

V.PRESIDENTE: Ezio SANTOLIN

SEGRETARIO: Marcello CAZZOLATO

MOSNIGO – MORIAGO Della Battaglia

PRESIDENTE: Sergio Domenico TESTA

V.PRESIDENTE: Giovanni SPADETTO

SEGRETARIO: Stefano PERIN

NERVESA della BATTAGLIA

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe Pino TARTINI

V.PRESIDENTE: Udino CEOTTA

SEGRETARIO: Michele DE RUOS

ODERZO

PRESIDENTE: Leone ZENARI

V.PRESIDENTE: Guglielmo ANZANELLO

SEGRETARIO: Guido CURTO

PADERNO del Grappa

PRESIDENTE: Giovanni VIDO

V.PRESIDENTE: Giorgio MOROSIN

SEGRETARIO: Ludovico PAULAZZO

PAESE – Quinto di Treviso

PRESIDENTE: Pasquale ROSSETTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Roberto DONA’

SEGRETARIO: Roberto DONA’

PIEVE di SOLIGO Prov.le- TV-

PRESIDENTE: Fabio DECET

V.PRESIDENTE: Lamberto FONTANA

SEGRETARIO: Stefano CIOTTA

PONTE di PIAVE

PRESIDENTE: Renato FAVARO – deceduto 10/7

V.PRESIDENTE: Pio BONATO

SEGRETARIO: Saverio TUMIOTTO

PONZANO VENETO – Nu. Povegliano, Santandrà

PRESIDENTE: Umberto SIMEON

V.PRESIDENTE: Renzo SANTALUCIA

SEGRETARIO: Dino CALESSO

PREGANZIOL

PRESIDENTE: Gaetano BALBO

V.PRESIDENTE: Danilo SCOMPARIN

SEGRETARIO: Sergio MIATTO

RESANA

PRESIDENTE: Lino GUIDOLIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Gianfranco BERNARDI

SEGRETARIO: Piero PERINASSO

RONCADE – Monaster

PRESIDENTE: Fiorenzo FAVERO

V.PRESIDENTE: Mirco POLLONI

SEGRETARIO: Carlo FAVERO

LAZISE Sul Garda

PRESIDENTE: Gianpaolo SARTORI

V.PRESIDENTE: Luigi MARAI

SEGRETARIO: Giuseppe CASTELLETTI

MEZZANE DI SOTTO

PRESIDENTE: Roberto SARTORI

V.PRESIDENTE: Adriano GIUSTI

SEGRETARIO: Roberto CARRARINI

PESCHIERA del Garda

PRESIDENTE: Aldo GIUSTI

V.PRESIDENTE: Franco VIVIANI

SEGRETARIO: Massimo MANCIN

SANTA LUCIA EXTRA-Verona-

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe FRATTON

V.PRESIDENTE: Renato ZANOTTO

SEGRETARIO: Marco POSENATO -dimissionario-

SOMMACAMPAGNA

PRESIDENTE: Ennio COSTA

V.PRESIDENTE: Giovanni MONTRESOR

SEGRETARIO: Silvano LOVATO

VICENZA

ARSIERO

PRESIDENTE: Vasco COMPARIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Giovanni PAVONI

SEGRETARIO: Giovanni LUCCHINI

COSTABISSARA

PRESIDENTE: Luciano MERLO

V,PRESIDENTE: Antonio PACE

SEGRETARIO: Luciano MERLO

CREAZZO

PRESIDENTE: Nereo ROMIO

V.PRESIDENTE: Pietro MOSELE

SEGRETARIO: Giancarlo CASAROTTO

MADDALENE di Vicenza

PRESIDENTE: Pierangelo CONTE

V.PRESIDENTE: Vittorio BALZI

SEGRETARIO: Nicolò DAL SANTO

MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO

PRESIDENTE: Gilmo PAULETTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Alfeo STELLA

SEGRETARIO: Egidio FORTUNA

SCHIO

PRESIDENTE: Pier Giorgio LANARO

V.PRESIDENTE: Gianantonio PIETRIBIASI

SEGRETARIO: Paolo FORMILAN

THIENE – 6° Gruppo

PRESIDENTE: Mario LEONARDI

V.PRESIDENTE: Cosimo APRILE

SEGRETARIO: Raffaele FLORIO

VELO D’ASTICO

PRESIDENTE: Giorgio STELLA

V.PRESIDENTE: Giannico PETTINA’

SEGRETARIO: Sergio DALLA VIA

VICENZA -Com.le- Nu.Grisignano di Zocca

PRESIDENTE: Nereo FIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Franco ZANIOLO

SEGRETARIO: Giorgio Paolo TOGNATO

BATTAGLIA TERME

PRESIDENTE: Bruno SAVIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Fulvio MOLON

SEGRETARIO: Luciano BERNARDELLO

ESTE

PRESIDENTE: Gaetano Massimo GIORDANO

V.PRESIDENTE: Lino SPLENDORE

SEGRETARIO: Gianpietro SARTORI

MONSELICE

PRESIDENTE: Danilo MANIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Carlo MAURIZIO

SEGRETARIO: Sandro VETTORE

NOVENTA PADOVANA

PRESIDENTE: Bruno CALDON

V.PRESIDENTE: Renato BOATO

SEGRETARIO: Renato BOATO

PADOVA Com.le

PRESIDENTE: Fioravante BORTOT

V.PRESIDENTE: Nunzio PESOLA

SEGRETARIO: Gerardo FUCCI

PONTE di BRENTA

PRESIDENTE: Paolo CEOLDO

V.PRESIDENTE: Michele PATRIGALLI

SEGRETARIO: Michele SALMASO

VIGODARZERE

PRESIDENTE: Gianfranco PASQUETTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Pietro D’ONOFRIO

SEGRETARIO: Gianpaolo PASQUETTO

VIGONZA

PRESIDENTE: Antonio FANTON

V.PRESIDENTE: Walter FANTON

SEGRETARIO: Orfeo RIGHETTO

ROVIGO

ARQUA’ POLESINE

PRESIDENTE: Bruno VOLPE

V.PRESIDENTE: Luciano CAVALLARO

SEGRETARIO: Renato SARTI

ROVIGO Prov.le

PRESIDENTE: Renzo ONGARO

V.PRESIDENTE: Franco GUIDA

SEGRETARIO: Giuseppe SANNA

TREVISO

ARCADE

PRESIDENTE: Franco BALDASSIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Bruno BAZZO

SEGRETARIO: Adriano GIGO

BADOERE di MORGANO

PRESIDENTE: Roberto SCHIAVON

V.PRESIDENTE: Antonio COLLEGARIN

SEGRETARIO: Alberto LORENZETTO

BREDA di PIAVE

PRESIDENTE: Tarcisio CARLESSO

V.PRESIDENTE: Fabio CESTARI

SEGRETARIO: Remigio GARBIN

CAERANO di SAN MARCO

PRESIDENTE: Gianni PRECOMA

V.PRESIDENTE: Franco FAVERO

SEGRETARIO: Roberto BONACORSI

CARBONERA

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe RISATO

V.PRESIDENTE: Natalino MORETTO

SEGRETARIO: Romolo FERRARIO

SALETTO – SAN BARTOLOMEO di Piave

PRESIDENTE: Antonio CARNIO

V.PRESIDENTE: Guerrino GRANZOTTO

SEGRETARIO: Fabio CARNIO

SAN BIAGIO di CALLATA

PRESIDENTE: Gianpaolo CAZZIOLAN

V.PRESIDENTE: Renato CARONELLO

SEGRETARIO: Francesco PASQUALINI

SAN CIPRIANO -Musestre- Cà Tron

PRESIDENTE: Giordano BASSETTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Gianni BERALDO

SEGRETARIO: Gianfranco SIMON

SAN ZENONE degli EZZELINI

PRESIDENTE: Cesare TASCA

V.PRESIDENTE: Francesco GAZZOLLA

SEGRETARIO: Giovanbattista MARIN

SANTA LUCIA di PIAVE – Susegana

PRESIDENTE: Virgilio BOZZETO

V.PRESIDENTE: Giovanni VENTURINI

SEGRETARIO: Sante BOZZETO

SILEA

PRESIDENTE: Sandro NIERO

V.PRESIDENTE: Alessandro GEROMEL

SEGRETARIO: Maurizio CATTARIN

SPRESIANO

PRESIDENTE: Giampietro GALLI

V.PRESIDENTE: Augusto PICCOLO

SEGRETARIO: Cesare SORDI

TREVISO Com.le

PRESIDENTE: Luigi MUCELLI

V.PRESIDENTE: Carmine MINETTI

SEGRETARIO: Gian Paolo RACCANELLI

VALDOBBIADENE – Segusino- Vidor

PRESIDENTE: Guido FAVERO

V.PRESIDENTE: Bortolo OREGNA

SEGRETARIO: Antonio BOTTEGA

VAZZOLA

PRESIDENTE: Giorgio BRESSAN

V.PRESIDENTE: Luigi SORDON

SEGRETARIO: Giovanni SACCON

VITTORIO VENETO-Sarmede

PRESIDENTE: Walter SANTINON

V.PRESIDENTE: Fabio PIASENTIN

SEGRETARIO: Giorgio GIORDAN (Pres.Onor.)

VOLPAGO del MONTELLO

PRESIDENTE: Roberto BISCARO

V.PRESIDENTE: Gianfranco CASANOVA

SEGRETARIO: Giuseppe BRUFFATO

ZERO BRANCO -Sant’Alberto – Scandolar

PRESIDENTE: Antonio VEDELAGO

V.PRESIDENTE: Michele TORRESAN

SEGRETARIO: Luigi CACCIN

VENEZIA

CAORLE

PRESIDENTE: Carlo FRANZO

V.PRESIDENTE: Sebastiano LANZAFAME

SEGRETARIO: Gino VECCHIO

CEGGIA

PRESIDENTE: Mario GRIGNOLIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Antonio BIASI

SEGRETARIO: Antonio BIASI

CASTELFRANCO VENETO

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe SQUIZZATO

V.PRESIDENTE: Giancarlo BASSO

SEGRETARIO: Alessandro SQUIZZATO

CASTELLO di GODEGO

PRESIDENTE: Luigi GEREMIA

V.PRESIDENTE: Guerrino PIGOZZO

SEGRETARIO: Maurizio MOROSIN

CAVASO del TOMBA

PRESIDENTE: Dario MASCOTTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Silvano CODENO

SEGRETARIO: Danilo MOSCOTTO

CODOGNE’

PRESIDENTE: Adriano ANTONIAZZI

V.PRESIDENTE: Guido BALDO

SEGRETARIO: Oneo CATTAI

COLLE UMBERTO – San Martino

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe FIOROT

V.PRESIDENTE: Maurizio POSER

SEGRETARIO: Andrea FIOROT

CONEGLIANO VENETO

PRESIDENTE: Marco BORSATO

V.PRESIDENTE: Giacomo FANTINEL

SEGRETARIO: Vincenzo PICCIN

CORNUDA

PRESIDENTE: Gianni CALABRETTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Alessandro MINUZZO

SEGRETARIO: Gianluca CADONA’

CROCETTA del MONTELLO

PRESIDENTE: Roberto COMIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Claudio FAVARO

SEGRETARIO: Gabriella MATTIAZZO

DOSSON -CASIER

PRESIDENTE: Flavio FRATTER

V.PRESIDENTE: Pietro VINCENZI

SEGRETARIO: Mauro VINCENZI

FOLLINA – Cison di Valmarino

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe DE CONTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Sante TEO

SEGRETARIO: Fabrizio PADOIN

FONTE

PRESIDENTE: Franco MARSANGO

V.PRESIDENTE: Enrico BASSIGNANO

SEGRETARIO: Cesare FERRARESE

MANSUE’

PRESIDENTE: Marcello PASQUALI

V.PRESIDENTE: Guido MARGON

SEGRETARIO: Sabato CELENTANO

MARENO di PIAVE

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe DALL’ARMELLINA

V.PRESIDENTE: Domenico DE NARDO

SEGRETARIO: Claudio ANTONIAZZI

MASER

PRESIDENTE: Leo ROSSETTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Mario STONA

SEGRETARIO: Luca GANEO

MASERADA sul PIAVE

PRESIDENTE: Guido POZZOBON

V.PRESIDENTE: Mario MIGLIORANZA

SEGRETARIO: Enrico POZZOBON

CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA

PRESIDENTE: Michele DEFENDI

V.PRESIDENTE: Franco DORATIOTTO

SEGRETARIO: Luigino BARUZZO

FOSSALTA di PIAVE

PRESIDENTE: Umberto GIROTTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Francesco LAVA

SEGRETARIO: Alberto ZORZI

JESOLO

PRESIDENTE: Franco PAVAN

V.PRESIDENTE: Ivan BETTIN

SEGRETARIO: Luigi DORIGO

MARTELLAGO e MAERNE

PRESIDENTE: Sabato POTO

V.PRESIDENTE: Alessandro SACCAROLA

SEGRETARIO: Emilio FRESI

MUSILE di PIAVE

PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe ORLANDO

V.PRESIDENTE: Pietro RORATO

SEGRETARIO: Giuliano ORLANDO

NOALE

PRESIDENTE: Mario DORO

V.PRESIDENTE: Antonio FURLAN

SEGRETARIO: Mauro GRANDI

PORTOGRUARO

PRESIDENTE: Mario ROSSI

V.PRESIDENTE: Giuseppe TOCCI

SEGRETARIO: Giovanni AFFERRI – dimissionario-

SAN DONA’ di PIAVE

PRESIDENTE: Orazio INGIANNI

V.PRESIDENTE: Salvatore PISANIELLO

SEGRETARIO: Alberto MONTAGNER

SAN MICHELE al TAGLIAMENTO

PRESIDENTE: Alceo ANGELI

V.PRESIDENTE: Bruno DONADONIBUS

SEGRETARIO: Paolo FALCOMER

SAN STINO di LIVENZA

PRESIDENTE: Enrico RUBIN

V.PRESIDENTE: Piero CROSARIOL

SEGRETARIO: Luciano PRIZZON

SCORZE’

PRESIDENTE: Antonio CERALDI

V.PRESIDENTE: Gino TOSATTO

SEGRETARIO: Mario CERALDI

VENEZIA Com.le -Mestre

PRESIDENTE: Guido CAVEZZALI

V.PRESIDENTE: Gianni BOBBO

SEGRETARIO: Mario SALVADORI

VERONA

CASTELNUOVO del GARDA

PRESIDENTE: Aldo BUSNELLO

V.PRESIDENTE: Nazzareno BERTOLDI

SEGRETARIO: Tiziano PERANZONI

ILLASI

PRESIDENTE: Giacomo COLOMBARI

V.PRESIDENTE: Domenico SEGALOTTO

SEGRETARIO: Paolo DAL COSON

ISOLA della SCALA

PRESIDENTE: Giovannantonio- Posta al

V.PRESIDENTE: Giovanni PETRUCCI

SEGRETARIO: Giovanni FACCINCANI